Cascade Collegiate Conference
Main Navigation Menu
2022-23 CCC Letter of Intent
Signed letters of intents for the following student-athletes have been submitted by the respective institutions and are on file in the CCC
office.BASEBALL
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Drake Aboud
OIT
2022-23
Graham, WA.
UCC
6-14-22
Matthew Bomersback
CRB
2022-23
Kirkland, Ouebec
Dawson CC
1-26-22
Carter Booth
LC
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
Univ. of Utah
8-9-22
Dane Bradshaw
OIT
2022-23
Caldwell, ID.
Nampa Christian HS
10-29-21
James Brock
UBC
2022-23
Burnaby, BC
Burnaby North Sec.
11-9-21
Danny Burns
EOU
2022-23
Meridian, ID.
YVCC
5-26-22
Dylan Carson
BU
spring 2022
Eugene, OR.
MHCC
12-2-21
Riley Carter
BU
2022-23
Erie, CO.
Univ. of Colo.
5-5-22
Cade Castillo
OIT
2022-23
Murrietta, CA.
Ohlone College
7-17-22
Youyeon Choi
EOU
2022-23
Fremont, CA.
Ohlone College
7-13-22
Michon Cole
CRB
2022-23
Oakley, CA.
Freedom HS
11-7-21
Landon Cheney
OIT
2022-23
Nampa, ID.
Nampa Christian HS
10-31-21
Chase Cleveringa
BU
2022-23
Yelm, CA.
Grays Harbor CC
4-26-22
Cade Crist
BU
2022-23
Springfield, OR.
TCC
8-1-22
Riley Cronin
OIT
2022-23
Rohnert Park, CA.
C of M
7-12-22
Connor Doan
EOU
2022-23
Caldwell, ID.
TVCC
8-26-22
Zach Ediger
LC
2022-23
Mill Creek, WA.
ECC
8-6-22
Brennan Farber
LC
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
OCC
8-19-22
Justin Francis
OIT
2022-23
Wetkins, CO.
Porterville College
8-15-22
Jackson Fuller
LC
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
Hawaii Hilo
8-19-22
Nick Garcia
OIT
2022-23
San Jose, CA.
WVC
7-28-22
Santiago Gonzalez
CRB
2022-23
Carabobo, VENZ.
ILCC
5-11-22
Noah Grant
UBC
2022-23
Thorndove, ON.
Medway HS
11-30-21
Jake Green
LC
2022-23
Clarkston, WA.
NICC
8-19-22
Alec Gums
BU
2022-23
Roseville, CA.
Sierra College
6-15-22
Tyler Hakes
CRB
2022-23
Valley center, CA.
Valley center HS
6-22-22
Tyler Halemanu
BU
2022-23
Hilo, HI.
HHS
5-30-22
Colton Hamada
BU
2022-23
Walla Walla, WA.
CPHS
5-25-22
Trevor Hammond
BU
2022-23
Veture, CA.
Venture College
5-20-22
Jace Hanson
LC
2022-23
Yakima Valley CC
8-19-22
Tyler Harper
EOU
2022-23
Richland, WA.
Tri-Cities prep
7-10-22
Zachary Hart
CRB
2022-23
Dexter, OR.
Chemeketa CC
6-21-22
Isaac Haws
LC
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
CBCC
8-19-22
Cruz Hepburn
LC
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
LHS
8-19-22
Ryan Heppner
UBC
2022-23
Port Roberts, WA.
Vancouver College
10-24-21
Jack Horn
BU
2022-23
Tacoma, WA.
GWU
7-13-22
Dylan Huddle
OIT
2022-23
Arvada, CO.
Ralston Valley HS
11-1-21
Mason Hymer
LC
2022-23
Tacoma, WA.
CBCC
8-19-22
Ryne Jensen
CRB
2022-23
Brush Prairie, WA.
HHS
6-3-22
Julien Jones
OIT
2022-23
Washougal, WA.
UCC
7-16-22
Jordan Justice
LC
2022-23
Marysville, WA.
ECC
8-16-22
Dylan Kakuda
BU
2023-24
Spokane, WA.
SPHS
9-21-22
JC Klee
CRB
2022-23
Beaverton, OR.
BH
6-1-22
Daniel Kehler
CRB
2022-23
Vancover, WA.
Home School
8-17-22
Liam Kerr
BU
2022-23
Vancouver, WA.
LCC
6-14-22
Kade Kurata
EOU
2022-23
Vale, OR.
Vale HS
5-16-22
Chad Leonard
OIT
2022-23
Roklin, CA.
Folsom College
7-25-22
Aiden Liebrecht
UBC
2022-23
Saskatoon, SK
Saskatchewon, SK
12-10-21
Iram Macias
EOU
2022-23
Lakeside, AZ.
DHS
6-16-22
Brady Majewski
CRB
2022-23
Vancouver, WA.
MHCC
8-17-22
Elijah Maris
CRB
2022-23
Seattle, WA.
Hawaii Pacific
6-10-22
Noah Mayfield
EOU
2022-23
Hayden, ID.
SFCC
8-23-22
Dalls McGill
LC
2022-23
Gardiner, OR.
SWOCC
8-19-22
Sam Olsson
LC
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
UO
8-19-22
Evan Overmars
LC
2022-23
Tacoma, WA.
PCC
8-19-22
Kai Pagan
LC
202223
Campbell, CA.
MCC
8-19-22
Bryce Petrilla
OIT
2022-23
Rocklin, CA.
Folsom College
7-19-22
Nate Phelps
LC
2022-23
Santa Rosa, CA.
CNHS
8-19-22
Max Richards
BU
2022-23
Forrst Grove, OR.
LCCC
7-16-22
Caleb Richter
BU
2022-23
Grants Pass, OR.
Hidden Valley HS
11-4-21
Leo Rivera
LC
2022-23
Seattle, WA.
Whitman
8-9-22
Caleb Rodriguez
CRB
2022-23
Morgan Hill, CA.
De Anza College
7-15-22
Cody Russell
LC
2022-23
University Place, WA.
PCC
8-9-22
Caleb Schorr
BU
2022-23
Unitah, Utah
Ottawa (AZ.)
8-10-22
Chase Senecal
BU
2022-23
Jupiter, FL.
Vernon College
7-30-22
Shane Sinclair
EOU
2022-23
Spokane, WA.
SFCC
7-13-22
Korrey Siracusa
OIT
2022-23
Mililani, HI.
PSC
7-24-22
Alex Sol
LC
2022-23
Oregon City, OR.
MHCC
8-19-22
Monte Spence
CRB
2022-23
Phoenix, AZ.
Crown College
7-8-22
Ethan Stacy
BU
2022-23
Longview, WA.
Lower Columbia CC
7-3-22
Blake Stavros
BU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
WHS
6-11-22
Decker Stedman
LC
2022-23
Springfield, OR.
LBCC
8-19-22
Jaden Tiller
BU
2022-23
Hines, OR.
Burns HS
7-25-22
Eli Takalo
LC
2022-23
Astoria, OR.
MHCC
8-19-22
Thaddeus Trepanier
EOU
2022-23
Elk, WA.
SFCC
7-18-22
Roger Viloria
CRB
2022-23
Caracas, VENZ.
Arkansas Baptist
6-24-22
Ryson Wa'alani
CRB
2022-23
Kanoohe, HI.
St. Louis HS
1-11-22
Noah Weintraub
LC
2022-23
Redmond, OR.
EHS
8-19-22
Cole Wilkinson
LC
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
LBCC
8-19-22
Trey Williams
CRB
2022-23
Brush Prairie WA.
Hockinson HS
3-14-22
Hayden Wilson
CRB
2022-23
Kalama, WA.
Centralia CC
12-9-21
BASKETBALL, MEN'S
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Malachi Afework
EOU
2022-23
Ferderal Way, WA.
Carroll College
5-24-22
Mason Ainsworth
EOU
2022-23
Coos Bay, OR.
MHS
5-6-22
Alexis Angeles
BU
2022-23
Tualitin, OR.
PSU
4-28-22
Ravi Ath
TESC
2022-23
Olympia, WA.
SPS
6-3-22
Cade Baker
WPU
2022-23
Greenaugh, MT.
SWOCC
6-6-22
O'Shae Barquet
NU
2022-23
Seattle, WA.
SPCC
7-12-22
Kody Bauman
OIT
2022-23
Mount Shasta, CA.
Coll. of the Siskyous
4-29-22
Jeremy Beckwith
TESC
2022-23
Seattle, WA.
CHS
4-19-22
Pierre Boorman
CRB
2022-23
Moses Lake, WA.
MLCA
8-4-22
Davian Brown
LC
2022-23
Duarte, CA.
The Master's
4-11-22
Isaac Brown
EOU
2022-23
Pocatello, ID.
Wenatchee Valley
4-8-22
Drew Bryson
NU
2022-23
Arlington, WA.
Simon Fraser
5--6-22
Malachi Butler
EOU
2022-23
Modesto, CA.
Merced
4-12-22
James Carson
CRB
2022-23
Post Falls, ID.
ISU
4-14-22
William Casebolt
MU
2022-23
Moscow, ID.
Logos HS
4-11-22
Erick Chaney
LC
2022-23
Bakersfield, CA.
Bakersfield HS
4-20-22
Youngho Cho
TESC
2022-23
Bellevue, WA.
Bellevue College
5-28-22
Andrew Classen
CRB
2022-23
West Linn, OR.
Multnomah
7-21-22
Etan Collins
LC
2022-23
Federal Way, WA.
Skagit Valley
5-2-22
Keegan Crosby
LC
2022-23
Seattle, WA.
Alaska, AK.
3-23-22
Chaka Curtis
TESC
2022-23
Tacoma, WA.
Dakota State
6-5-22
Pierce Davidson
EOU
2022-23
Coos Bay, OR.
MHS
5-6-22
Slade Dill
EOU
2022-23
Dietrich, ID.
DHS
9-23-22
Bryce Dyer
SOU
2022-23
Medford, OR.
NMHS
5-6-22
Ethan Easley
EOU
2022-23
Wenatchee, WA.
EHS
4-30-22
Jay Elmore
OIT
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
LCC
4-13-22
Jared Franklin
CRB
2022-23
Milton, WA.
TCC
8-13-22
Alex Glenn
TESC
2022-23
Tacoma, WA.
Providence
3-30-22
Zen Goodridge
MU
2022-23
Oviedo, FL.
Minn. Crookston
6-6-22
Anthony Grandberry
TESC
2022-23
Burian, WA.
4-18-22
Caden Graham
BU
2022-23
Warsaw, IN.
Triton HS
4-14-22
Jaden Hansen
EOU
2022-23
Eagle, ID.
CSI
3-26-22
Anthony Howard
NU
2022-23
Richland, BC
TNCC
5-5-22
Luke Howard
NU
2022-23
Richland, BC
Biola
5-5-22
Grayson Hunt
LC
2022-23
Pullman, WA.
Pullman HS
11-3-21
Conleth Jackson
TESC
2022-23
Tacoma, WA.
TCC
5-6-22
Ayden Johnson
CRB
2022-23
Roseburg, OR.
DHS
8-4-22
Cory Johnson
BU
2022-23
Aneheim, CA.
IVCC
7-1-22
Charles Jones
MU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
PSU
7-26-22
Quentin Jones
MU
2022-23
Columbus, OH.
LSUS
6-6-22
Jourdan Joseph
TESC
2022-23
Tacoma, WA.
TCC
4-17-22
Will Kennedy
TESC
2022-23
Green Acres, WA.
University HS
4-10-22
William Kietzmann
MU
2022-23
St. Louis Park, MN.
MCA
5-31-22
James Laurence
NU
2022-23
Covington, WA.
SEU
4-5-22
Caden Long
BU
2022-23
Baker City, OR.
NNU
3-28-22
John Lustig
LC
2022-23
Endicott, WA.
Colfax HS
10-30-21
Sasha Lut
WPU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
LA Valley CC
6-8-22
Jaylen Lyday
EOU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
PCC
7-26-22
Kaleb Mack
WPU
2022-23
Santa Maria, CA.
Allan Hancock College
7-7-22
Colton Martin
BU
2022-23
Flower Mound, TX.
Hawaii Pacific
5-25-22
Jylen McClain
CRB
2022-23
Auburn, WA.
Grand Canyon Univ.
8-24-22
Dom McGarvey
SOU
2022-23
Springfield, OR.
LCC
4-30-22
Solomon McGinnis
EOU
2022-23
University Place, WA.
TCC
5-23-22
Jace McKarcher
EOU
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
LHS
4-27-22
Jaime Medina-Jurado
CRB
2022-23
Spanaway, WA.
MTHS
8-26-22
Isaac Mercer
CI
2022-23
Nampa, ID.
Ridgeview HS
5-1-22
Nikola Milosevic
CRB
2022-23
Podgorca, Monteugio
Univ. of Portland
8-13-22
Josue Mireles
WWU
2022-23
Houston, TX.
SWAU
5-17-22
Elijah Mitchell
CRB
2022-23
Edison, NJ.
Mercy College
8-15-22
Djorde Mitrovic
NU
2022-23
Serbia
Lake Region College
7-28-22
Masie Mohammadi
CRB
2022-23
San Carlos, CA.
5-23-22
D'Angelo Moore
TESC
2022-23
Bremerton, WA.
Bremerton HS
3-22-22
Caleb Morgan
WPU
2022-23
Bremerton, WA.
OLympic College
7-14-22
Smaje Morgan
CI
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
Churchill HS
5-18-22
Maxwell Moses
WPU
2022-23
Los Angles, CA.
Santa Monica CC
6-14-22
Britt Murray
WWU
2022-23
Harrisburg, OR.
HHS
5-7-22
Noah Nguyen
CRB
2022-23
Chula Vista, CA.
MDCHS
8-20-22
Michael Okoye
MU
2022-23
Coats, NC
FTCC
4-19-22
Lauren O'Neill
TESC
2022-23
Spokane Valley, WA.
EWU
3-17-22
Adam Orr
EOU
2022-23
Cameron park, CA.
Menlo
5-22-22
Evan Otten
OIT
2023-24
Terrabonne, OR.
Redmond HS
9-3-22
Garrett Osborne
OIT
2022-23
Redmond, OR.
Redmond HS
3-31-22
Anthony People Jr.
LC
2022-23
Corona, CA.
The Master's
4-6-22
Lewis Pope
NU
2022-23
Freeland, WA.
CWU
5-13-22
Ivan Primb
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
NSHS
9-7-22
Nate Pryor
EOU
2022-23
Saettle, WA.
NMSU
5-13-22
Brady Rassmussen
CRB
2022-23
Turner, OR.
Cascade HS
6-15-22
Quentin Raynor
LC
2022-23
Vancouver, WA.
YVCC
4-15-22
Dakota Reber
WPU
2022-23
Longview, WA.
Lower Columbia CC
6-28-22
DeMarco Reed
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
Willamette University
9-8-22
Trevon Richmond
BU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
PCC
7-14-22
Kell Schwers
BU
2022-23
Big Timber, MT.
UCC
8-2-22
Dante Sofia
MU
2022-23
Roseburg, OR.
Umpqua CC
4-11-22
Andrew Stafford
CRB
2022-23
Lakewood, CO.
CCU
5-24-22
Brody Steinhart
NU
2022-23
San Ramon, CA.
NNU
5-20-22
Aaron Strings
CI
2022-23
Carson, CA.
Irving Valley CC
6-14-22
Emmit Taylor III
EOU
2022-23
Lapwai, ID.
ISU
3-30-22
Logan Thebiay
OIT
2022-23
Wilsonville, OR.
Wilsonville HS
11-1-21
Noah Thomas
OIT
2022-23
Chico, CA.
Pleasant Valley HS
5-4-22
Ethan Tiney
CI
2022-23
McCall, ID.
McCall-Donnelly HS
5-25-22
Cole Tyner
BU
2022-23
Coburg, OR.
Marist HS
2-21-22
Jayden Upshaw
TESC
2022-23
Bremerton, WA.
OCC
4-21-22
Rayquan Valentin
CRB
2022-23
Hopkins, MN.
SCC
8-30-22
Noah Viera
CRB
2022-23
San Diego, CA.
SDCC
8-4-22
Aaron Von Bruck
BU
2022-23
Post Falls, ID.
NIC
4-8-22
Collin Warmouth
CRB
2022-23
Roseburg, OR.
WOU
6-16-22
Vincent Warren
WPU
2022-23
Chula Vista, CA.
GCC
6-9-22
Nehemiah Weekly Jr.
TESC
2022-23
Tacma, WA.
FHS
4-27-22
Ty Weiskind
BU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
Churchill HS
3-31-22
Kawanise Wilkins
MU
2022-23
Chicago, ILL.
Lewis University
6-24-22
Isaiah Williams
NU
2022-23
Hemet, CA.
San Jacinto CC
6-9-22
BASKETBALL, WOMEN'S
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Jenna Albrecht
CRB
2022-23
Bend, OR.
Ridgeview HS
9-18-21
Mia Austin
CI
2022-23
Ogden, UT.
Fremont HS
6-5-22
Kyrin Baklund
NU
2022-23
Bellingham, WA.
Southeastern University
7-31-22
Bayley Brennan
EOU
2022-23
Post Falls, ID.
SPU
5-4-22
Shaelie Burgess
EOU
2022-23
Aumsville, OR.
Corban
4-15-22
Sitara Byrd
LC
2022-23
Spokane, WA.
Gonzaga prep
4-23-22
Chelsea Ching
OIT
2022-23
Folsom, CA.
Folsom HS
10-15-21
Kenna Coleman
WPU
2022-23
Aumsville, OR.
Cascade HS
4-4-22
Paige Collins
NU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
MHCC
3-29-22
Iris Cubit
CI
2022-23
Woodend, AUS
PCC
3-16-22
Chariah Daniels
WWU
2022-23
Witchita, KS.
Pratt CC
5-16-22
Madison Dietrich
WWU
2022-23
Battleground, WA.
CAA
5-1-22
Ellie DeWaard
NU
2022-23
Lynden, WA.
Meridian HS
3-24-22
Eliza DiGiulio
SOU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Barnett HS
3-17-22
Raven Edwards
TESC
2022-23
Laconner, WA.
LHS
4-21-22
Alexis Elquist
OIT
2022-23
Reno, NV.
UNR
4-2-22
Monique Evans
NU
2022-23
University Place, WA.
Curtis HS
4-8-22
Rebekah Everest
CRB
2022-23
W. Yellowstone, MT.
MCC
3-29-2
Lily Everson
OIT
2022-23
Forest Grove, IR.
Forest Grove HS
4-26-22
Gwen Fayard
WWU
2022-23
Roseville, CA.
SACAA
4-28-22
Katie Fleming
NU
2022-23
Post Falls, ID.
Wenatchee CC
5-13-22
Morgan Freeman
MU
2022-23
Ontario, CA.
SHHS
4-26-22
Kinslee Gallatin
NU
2022-23
Snohomish, WA.
ECC
4-19-22
Rebecca Garrett
TESC
2022-23
Oakland, CA.
Mount Diablo HS
3-8-22
Gabbie Gascon
OIT
2022-23
Jackson, CA.
Argonaut HS
8-23-21
Madelyn Godwin
CRB
2022-23
Richland, WA.
WVCC
3-28-22
Bryanna Graham
CI
2022-23
La Verne, CA.
Bonita HS
2-28-22
Larsa Guzman
WPU
2022-23
Sparks, NV.
Feather River CC
4-13-22
Abbey Hadsell
OIT
2022-23
Folsom, CA.
Folsom HS
12-15-21
Haley Hanson
BU
2022-23
Camas, WA.
CCU
3-27-22
Grace Harder
NU
2022-23
Eagle River, AK.
Olympic College
5-17-22
Emily harper
CI
2022-23
Moutain Home, ID.
MHHS
8-1-22
Austyn Harris
EOU
2022-23
Parma, ID.
Parma HS
3-25-22
McKenzie Hirsch
CI
2022-23
Crater Point, OR.
Crater HS
2-14-22
Brie Holecek
EOU
2022-23
Spokane Valley, WA.
WWCC
4-14-22
Charlie Huelsman
BU
2022-23
North Bend, OR.
MHS
6-24-22
Payton Hymas
LC
2022-23
Caldwell, ID.
Middleton HS
10-21-21
Mandie Jensen
CRB
2022-23
Sherwood, OR.
Sherwood HS
10-30-21
Tamiah Joseph
MU
2022-23
Marysville, WA.
Murphy HS
12-10-21
Charlize Katz
NU
2022-23
Port Orchard, WA.
Olympic College
5-5-22
Elli Kent
OIT
2022-23
Bend, Oregon
Trinity Lutheran
2-17-22
Kirsten Koehnke
CRB
2022-23
Sublimity, OR.
Westmont
1-6-22
Ayden Krupke
BU
2022-23
Edwall, WA.
Reardon HS
4-25-22
Kylie Lunday
NU
2022-23
De Moines, WA.
HCC
4-21-22
Ashley Lohman
BU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Faith Bible HS
4-18-22
Jersey McGehee
NU
2022-23
Tacoma, WA.
SCA
5-24-22
Ebony McMillan
OIT
2022-23
Wheeler Hill, VIC
Caulfield Grammar
2-6-22
Jasmani Montoya
TESC
2022-23
Tumwater, WA.
Olympic CC
5-5-22
Ella Nelson
LC
2022-23
Boise, ID.
Boise, ID.
11-14-21
Madison Norton
WPU
2022-23
Oregon City, OR.
Oregon City HS
2-18-22
Esther Pappuleas
NU
2022-23
Olalla, WA.
Olympic College
5-7-22
Laraveun Randle
WPU
2022-23
Corvallis, OR.
Killgore College
3-30-22
Adriana Recinos
NU
2022-23
Kirkland, WA.
OHS
8-10-22
Taylor Reed
BU
2022-23
Snohomish, WA.
MHS
5-26-22
Anya Remsburg
CRB
2022-23
Oregon City, OR.
Oregon City HS
12-29-21
Paityn Rhode
WPU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
Sheldon HS
3-17-22
Serena Sanchez
WPU
2022-23
Sparks, NV.
Feather River CC
4-13-22
Hannah Sayer
NU
2022-23
Mount Vernon, WA.
BEHS
7-8-22
Kesie Siegner
EOU
2022-23
Riverside, OR.
Crane Union HS
5-5-22
Amanda Sisul
BU
2022-23
Oregon City, OR.
CWU
6-5-22
Charity Smith
MU
2022-23
Tidewater, OR.
Waldport HS
4-25-22
Kylee Stephens
MU
2022-23
La Center, WA.
La Center HS
4-12-22
Kaela Stonebarger
MU
2022-23
Millbraie, CA.
CCSF
5-13-22
McKeeley Tonkin
WPU
2022-23
Athol, OR.
BMCC
3-30-22
Thuvi Tran
TESC
2022-23
Seattle, WA.
ECC
4-22-22
Sevennah Van De Riet
CRB
2022-23
Corvallis, OR.
Corvallis HS
10-29-21
Alli VanKooten
NU
2022-23
Lynden, WA.
Lynden Christian HS
10-11-21
Sydney Vanness
TESC
2022-23
Lynnwood, WA.
ECC
4-22-22
Emily Webber
WPU
2022-23
Gresham, OR.
MHCC
3-31-22
Lindsey Wilson
LC
2022-23
Tigard, OR.
Mountainside HS
11-24-21
Paris Wilson
TESC
2022-23
Sunnyside, WA.
SHS
4-28-22
Halle Wright
EOU
2022-23
Aumsville, OR.
Corban
4-15-22
Kaitlyn Wright
OIT
2022-23
Burns, OR.
Burns HS
3-20-22
Jenika Zurita
CI
2022-23
Salinas, CA.
Salinas HS
4-14-22
CROSS COUNTRY/TRACK & FIELD (M/W)
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Colby Anderson
EOU
2022-23
Spokane, WA.
SFCC
5-18-22
Grant Anderson
CRB
2022-23
Hermiston, OR.
Hermiston HS
3-24-22
Noah Andres
CRB
2022-23
Kettle Falls, WA.
Colville HS
4-12-22
Matthew Araki
CRB
2022-23
Pearl City, HI.
Hawaii Tech
7-25-22
DJ Armstead
CRB
2022-23
Colorado Springs, CO.
Pikes Peak CC
1-19-22
Emma Baeth
SOU
2022-23
Baker City, OR.
BHS
1-2-22
Rachel Baird
EOU
2022-23
Cove, OR.
CHS
6-12-22
Jed Barnaby
LC
2022-23
Warren, OR.
SHS
5-5-22
Tanner Beltz-Childs
LC
2022-23
Nampa, ID.
Victory Charter
5-12-22
Madison Bender
BU
2022-23
Springfield, OR.
LCC
4-5-22
Nayel Bereeket
NU
2022-23
Everett, WA.
KHS
5-31-22
Isaac Bodley
BU
2022-23
Cheshire, OR.
Junction City HS
6-6-22
Eric Brower
CI
2022-23
Grants Pass, OR.
North Valley HS
6-28-22
Caleb Brown
EOU
2022-23
Halfway, OR.
Pine Eagle Charter
6-14-22
William Callahan
BU
2022-23
Dalton Gardens, ID.
Coeur d'Alene HS
3-21-22
Alec Carne
BU
2022-23
Powell Butte, OR.
Baker Early College
4-17-22
Kassidy Chamberlain
MU
2022-23
Troy, ID.
Troy HS
2-25-22
Mark Church
EOU
2022-23
Parma, ID.
Fruitland HS
6-22-22
Hannah Clarizio
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
Corban
9-19-22
Emily Collins
LC
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
LHS
4-27-22
James Connally
EOU
2022-23
Juneau, AK.
DHS
5-5-22
Isaiah Davis
BU
2022-23
Federal Way, WA.
Federal Way HS
4-10-22
Daniel Decosta
BU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
UO
5-24-22
Diego Delgado
CI
2022-23
Zargosa, SP
7-19-22
Josiah Del Prado
CRB
2022-23
Kapolei, HI.
KHS
6-15-22
Jaelene Diaz Chavez
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
Metro Academy
7-14-22
Kylee Dickman
BU
2022-23
Hermiston, OR.
Hermiston HS
3-15-22
Grace Dixon
LC
2022-23
Greenleaf, ID.
Greenleaf Academy
1-2-22
Taylor Durfey
CI
2022-23
Umatila, OR.
UHS
5-25-22
Dalli Elison
LC
2022-23
Hagerman, ID.
Hagerman HS
2-13-22
Brady Elliott
NU
2022-23
Olympia, WA.
Olympia HS
4-13-22
Peyton Ennis
EOU
2022-23
Sandpoint, ID.
SHS
5-8-22
Shelby Farler
CI
2022-23
Lake Stevens, WA.
LSHS
5-25-22
Jacey Felzien
CRB
2022-23
Troutdale, OR.
Sam Barlow HS
3-23-22
Nathan Fields
BU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
Churchill HS
7-1-22
Spencer Fisk
CI
2022-23
Grants Pass, OR.
Hidden Valley HS
4-26-22
Carson Fox
CI
2022-23
Nampa, ID.
VHS
3-9-22
Alexander Fry
LC
2022-23
Meridian, ID.
Fry Academy
Audrey Gerding
EOU
2022-23
Philomath, OR.
Philomath HS
2-23-22
Jasmine Giacomelli
BU
2022-23
Springfield, OR.
SHS
9-12-22
Harmony Goodman
BU
2022-23
Creswell, OR.
Creswell HS
1-6-22
Elizabeth Grandle
EOU
2022-23
Mulino, OR.
Country Christian
6-3-22
Jah'lin Green
BU
2022-23
DuPont, WA.
SHS
6-9-22
Keilie Green
LC
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
Churchill HS
1-20-22
Nathan Griffiths
BU
2022-23
Springfield, OR.
Thurston HS
7-10-22
Myles Guerrero
EOU
2022-23
Pocatello, ID.
GLHS
7-29-22
Patience Haff
CRB
2022-23
Christmas valley, OR.
SRHS
6-6-22
Tyler Halford
CI
2022-23
Meridian, ID.
MVHS
6-2-22
Seth Handman
BU
2022-23
Creswell, OR.
LCC
6-14-22
Gabby Hardcastle-Petersen
LC
2022-23
Notus, ID.
Notus HS
7-16-22
Emma Harless
LC
2022-23
Post Falls, ID.
Post Falls HS
1-9-22
Liam Hays
CI
2022-23
Wasilla, AK.
Wasilla HS
6-6-22
MaKena Houston
CI
2022-23
Boring, OR.
Columbia Christian HS
9-24-21
Charlie Huelsman
BU
2022-23
North Bend, OR.
MHS
7-15-22
Maxon Huxoll
EOU
2022-23
La Grande, OR.
LHS
5-24-22
Isaac Immel
CRB
2022-23
Yakima, WA.
Riverside HS
1-13-22
Jarrett Jacobsen
EOU
2022-23
Davenport, WA.
DHS
6-13-22
David Johnson
BU
2022-23
Goshen, OR.
FGHS
4-7-22
Hailey Ann Johnson
LC
2022-23
Athol, ID.
Timberline HS
1-20-22
Trenton Johnson
LC
2022-23
Nampa, ID.
Columbia HS
4-7-22
Logan Jones
SOU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
LCC
6-4-22
Omar Jones
LC
2022-23
Spokane, WA.
Green River College
5-15-22
Ben Jordan
SOU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Wells HS
6-18-22
Ryne Kelly
CI
2022-23
Buhl, ID.
BHS
6-3-22
Ruby Kessinger
CI
2022-23
Orofino, OD.
Orofino HS
7-1-22
Alex Kipngeno Chepkwong
CI
2022-23
Kericho, Kenya
Coliat Secondary
4-7-22
Ty Kishen
BU
2022-23
Cottage Grove, OR.
Cottage Grove HS
4-18-22
Brennan Koontz
NU
2022-23
Port Orchard, WA.
SHHS
4-26-22
Justin Krabbenhoft
LC
2022-23
Metaline, WA.
Providence
7-8-22
Emily Kroeker
CRB
2022-23
Aumsville, OR.
Salem Academy
6-14-22
Jovi Kuskie
CI
2022-23
Winnemucca, NV.
Lowry HS
4-15-22
Gavyn Laing
BU
2022-23
Veneta, OR.
Elmira HS
7-3-22
Sidney Lane
BU
2022-23
Tangent, OR.
East Linn Christian HS
1-10-22
Carson Le Bel
SOU
2022-23
Central Point, OR.
Crater HS
3-15-22
Calvin Lewis
EOU
2022-23
Sunriver, OR.
MVHS
5-2-22
Graycee Litton
CI
2022-23
Ashton, ID.
FHS
5-4-22
Ashley Lohman
BU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Faith Bible HS
4-18-22
Frankie Maciel
SOU
2022-23
Salinas, CA.
Hartnell College
6-14-22
William Maupin
CRB
spring 2022
Klamath Falls, OR.
K Falls CC
11-11-21
Israel Miles
EOU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
LCC
6-13-22
Abigail Miller
CRB
2022-23
Warrenton, OR.
Home School
11-9-21
Zander Moha
CRB
2022-23
Warrenton, OR.
Warrenton HS
3-2-22
Connor Monster
LC
2022-23
Bonners Ferry, ID.
BFHS
1-24-22
Riley Morris
EOU
2022-23
Burns, OR.
Burns HS
3-1-22
Tristin O'Brien
LC
2022-23
Moscow, ID.
Moscow HS
12-9-21
Thomas Ogden
EOU
2022-23
Boise, ID.
Timberline HS
4-13-22
India Ortiz
SOU
2022-23
Salt Lake City, UT.
West HS
2-1-22
Grace Osborne
LC
2022-23
Grants Pass, OR.
Grants Pass HS
1-9-22
Hailey Parks
CI
2022-23
Rathdrum, ID.
SLHS
6-17-22
Skyler Perkins
EOU
2022-23
Cove, OR.
Cove HS
6-30-22
Sydney Peck
EOU
2022-23
West Jordan, UT.
SLC-Academy
4-9-22
Sayer Pescosolido
BU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
North Eugene HS
1-7-22
Alex Petshow
BU
2022-23
Hood River, OR.
Multnomah
4-31-22
Natahn Pfaff
CRB
2022-23
Florence, OR.
Mercer, Academy
5-3-22
Elijah Phillis
CI
2022-23
Troy, ID.
Troy HS
1-20-22
Dakota Pillster
EOU
2022-23
Gresham, OR.
SBHS
7-13-22
Isaac Randall
NU
2022-23
Spanaway, WA.
Life Academy
7-1-22
Jarron Ransford
NU
2022-23
Marysville, WA.
LHS
5-24-24
Kay Reed
CI
2022-23
Kellogg HS
3-24-22
Robert Reininger
BU
2022-23
Springfield, OR.
Pacific University
6-4-22
Jermaine Richards
BU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
WHS
7-18-22
Alek Richter
CRB
2022-23
Battleground, WA.
Prairie HS
6-1-22
Janea Robertson
BU
2022-23
Auburn, WA.
AMHS
6-8-22
Johnathon Rosebrook
BU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
4-11-22
Leah Schiewe
BU
2022-23
Creswell, OR.
Cottage Grove HS
3-21-22
Dixie Sefton
LC
2022-23
Spokane, WA.
Freeman HS
1-25-22
Aaron Seitz
CI
2022-23
Twin Falls, ID.
Canyon Ridge HS
2-5-22
Clay Shumaker
LC
2022-23
Nampa, ID.
Skyview HS
10-26-21
Ryan Slupski
NU
2022-23
Erie, RA.
IHS
4-27-22
Ally Sofaly
CI
2022-23
McCall, ID.
McCall-Donnelly HS
6-6-22
James Sparks
BU
2022-23
Kenai, AK.
KHS
8-16-22
Clara Stephens
LC
2022-23
Coeur d' Alene, ID.
Lake City HS
12-8-21
Bedford Stevens
BU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
N. Eugene HS
6-10-22
Madelynn Straus
CRB
2022-23
Dallas, OR.
DHS
5-4-22
Gabrielle Tata-Rodrigues
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
Corban
5-31-22
James Thatcher
EOU
2022-23
Pendelton, OR.
Pendelton HS
4-10-22
Grace Tiegs
LC
2022-23
Nezperce, ID.
NHS
4-28-22
Maya Torok
BU
2022-23
Lynden, WA.
Meridian HS
4-9-22
Addison Trent
CI
2022-23
Basalt, ID.
Firth HS
7-9-22
Seth Tripp
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
Corban
1-10-22
Leah Twede
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
SHS
6-2-22
Kylee Tyler
CI
2022-23
Great Falls, MT.
Great Falls HS
3-6-22
Ahnika U'ren
LC
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
LHS
5-16-22
Sara Vanderwyk
CI
2022-23
Garden Valley, ID.
Garden Valley HS
3-26-22
Adrienne Washington
EOU
2022-23
Asotin, WA.
Tacoma CC
6-16-22
Jonathan Wattles
LC
2022-23
Boise, ID.
Timberline HS
5-13-22
Ephraim Webber
BU
2022-23
Roseburg, OR.
Roseburg HS
3-20-22
Sam Weller
LC
2022-23
McCall, ID.
McCall-Donnelly HS
5-14-22
Audrey Wells
EOU
2022-23
Union, OR.
UHS
4-19-22
Kobe Wessels
LC
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
Lewiston HS
11-21-21
Emmy Williams
EOU
winter 2022
Walla Walla, WA.
WWCC
2-16-21
Braden Wuthrich
LC
2022-23
Meridian, ID.
Meridian HS
7-5-22
Gabriel Yonko
NU
2022-23
Vancouver, WA
Clark CC
5-18-22
Elisabeth Young
EOU
2022-23
La Grande, OR.
8-31-22
GOLF, MEN'S
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Andrew Austen
CRB
2022-23
Oregon City, OR.
Oregon City HS
10-15-21
Evan Averyt
LC
2022-23
Phoneix, AZ.
Liberty HS
11-12-21
Preston Brandt
SOU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
N. Eugene HS
5-22-22
Braden Brown
CI
2022-23
Gooding, ID.
GHS
2-18-22
Bryden Brown
LC
2022-23
Moscow, ID.
MHS
5-23-22
Andrew Classen
CRB
2022-23
West Linn, OR.
Multnomah
7-21-22
Xavier De La Rosa
OIT
2022-23
Las Vegas, NV.
NIC
7-8-22
Parker Edwards
CI
2022-23
Bellevue, ID.
WRHS
3-9-22
Matthew Forsyth
SOU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
CHS
5-28-22
Nathaniel Frink
SOU
2022-23
La Cresenta, CA.
GCC
7-8-22
Caleb Glenn
CRB
2022-23
Scappoose, OR.
Scappoose HS
12-9-21
Owen Heath
CRB
2023-24
Chula Vista, CA.
ELHS
8-31-22
Kellen Humphries
OIT
2022-23
Springfield, OR.
Thurston HS
3-4-22
Cruz Kilborn
SOU
2022-23
Grants Pass, OR.
NVHS
7-8-22
Hayden Lazeo
BU
2022-23
Abbotsford, BC
Bateman Secondary
12-8-21
Josh Neal
BU
2022-23
Bullhead City, AZ.
MCC
8-5-22
Shane Jacobus
CRB
2022-23
Chino Hills, CA.
Chino Hills HS
10-6-21
Max Pena
WWU
2022-23
Citrus Heights, CA.
SAA
5-1-22
Ricky Reisner
SOU
2022-23
Sunland, CA.
VHS
5-18-22
Brayden Sparkman
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
West Salem HS
12-14-21
Eddie Tache
WWU
2022-23
Orangevale, CA.
Sacramento Adventist
12-22-21
Issey Tanimura
OIT
2022-23
Shoreline, WA.
Shorewood HS
10-14-21
Tyler Vassar
OIT
2022-23
The Dalles, OR.
NIC
4-12-22
Elliot Wallace
BU
2022-23
Bedford, NH.
Bedford HS
10-19-21
GOLF, WOMEN'S
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Thyra Altvatter
SOU
2022-23
Bend, OR.
MVHS
3-31-22
Sondre Andresen
LC
spring 2022
Larvik, Norway
Wang Vindengeard
12-8-21
Brittany Barrington
OIT
2022-23
Mateca, CA.
East Union HS
1-30-22
Haley Brown
SOU
2022-23
Gold Hill, OR.
Cal Lutheran
7-8-22
Reece Garey
LC
2022-23
Kimberly, ID.
Kimberly HS
12-6-21
Baylee Hodgman
OIT
2022-23
Mesa, AZ.
Highlana HS
11-15-21
Kylee Hughes
LC
2022-23
Eagle, CO.
Eagle HS
1-23-22
Mackenzie Miller
LC
2022-23
Jerome, ID.
Jerome HS
2-2-22
Dallis Shockey
LC
2022-23
Paul, ID.
Minico HS
2-4-22
Cameron Spellman
WWU
2022-23
Heathrow, FL.
The Master's Acad.
4-14-22
Carley Streitler
SOU
2022-23
Medford, OR.
SWOCC
5-26-22
SOCCER, MEN'S
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Axel Aldana
MU
2022-23
Rock Island, IL.
Colorado NWCC
11-29-21
Emilio Alfaro
BU
2022-23
Houston, TX.
LCHS
6-16-22
Fernando Alves
BU
2022-23
Florianapolis, Brazil
Central CC
7-26-22
Daniel Amador
NU
2022-23
Marysville, WA.
EVCC
3-6-22
Kobe Anaya
WPU
2022-23
Porland, OR.
DDHS
5-25-22
Jose Angels
NU
2022-23
Everett, WA.
ECC
3-18-22
Michael Appiah
MU
2022-23
Escondido, CA.
Western Arizona College
6-1-22
Paul Armstrong
BU
2022-23
Garland, TX.
York College
6-7-22
Ibrahima Barry
UP
2022-23
London, ENG.
Chab. Academy
4-23-22
Emanuel Bartolo
EOU
2022-23
Blackfoot, ID.
Blackfoot HS
6-27-22
Gavin Bissell
UP
2022-23
McCammon, ID.
Marsh Valley, HS
7-2-22
Sergey Bobrishev
WWU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
PDX Adventist Acad.
4-12-22
Kevin Borrayo
WPU
2022-23
Troutdale, OR.
Reynolds Academy
9-18-22
Mikhail Budris
TESC
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
LCC
4-10-22
Mkhathi Bulose
UP
2022-23
Durban, KZN.
Univ. of KZN
5-17-22
Bob Busch
MU
2022-23
Lincoln, ILL.
Lincoln College
5-4-22
Edehl Calderon
UP
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
S. Eugene HS
6-18-22
Julian Calvo Villalobos
NU
2022-23
Escazue, SP
4-5-22
Brian Canela
WPU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
DDHS
4-22-22
Jaime Cantalejo de Dios
MU
2022-23
Madrid, SP
Cambellsville Univ.
5-31-22
Diego Carrera
BU
2022-23
UAL
6-15-22
Camilo Cepeda
MU
2022-23
Boston MA.
1-7-22
Faris Ceranic
EOU
2022-23
Palm Desert, CA.
Collge of the Desert
1-26-22
Sawaye Ayedoh Chan
MU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
11-23-21
Musa Colley
WPU
2022-23
Banjul, WCR
Nusalt HS
10-22-21
Ethan Cutler
EOU
2022-23
Eagle, ID.
EHS
5-12-22
Elliot Cotton
NU
2022-23
Passfield, Hamphsire
NECC
1-13-22
Addison Dobbs
WWU
2022-23
Wasilla, AK.
12-15-21
Jacob Dong
MU
2022-23
LaCenter, WA.
12-13-21
Hugo dos Santos
CI
2022-23
Norfolk, NE.
NCC
3-23-22
Kier do wah
MU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
5-5-22
Jaden Dubon
CRB
2022-23
Hood River, OR.
HRHS
5-18-22
Ryley Duckworth
WPU
2022-23
Washington, UT.
CWCC
4-19-22
Sha eh le Shee
MU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
CHS
5-5-22
Nicholas Erlank
CI
2022-23
Valladolid, Spain
Tes Para quesol
1-2-22
Daniel Evich-Gabor
WPU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
FHS
6-18-22
Antonino Feroglia
WPU
2022-23
Vancouver, WA.
Clark College
4-9-22
Jorge Fernandez
CI
2022-23
Benavdes, Leon
Rio Orbigo
2-15-22
Jesus Flores
TESC
2022-23
Shelton, WA.
TCC
6-25-22
Garrick Gargurevich
CRB
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Chaminade
2-1-22
Gian Gargurevich
CRB
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Dixie State
7-27-22
Jacob Glen
CRB
2022-23
Albany, OR.
Lane CC
2-7-22
Joao Gomes
CRB
2022-23
Rio de janeiro, Brazil
Olympic Heights HS
2-8-22
Luis Gongora Franco
WWU
2022-23
McKinney, TX.
IHS
12-29-21
Eduardo Gonzalez
WWU
2022-23
Wenatchee, WA.
Wenatchee HS
11-21-21
Joel Gonzalez
WPU
2022-23
Gresham, OR.
Gresham HS
3-27-22
Matthew Gonzalez
MU
2022-23
Beaumont, CA.
Cob4-4-22y Gundry
WPU
2022-23
Lake Stevens, WA.
Lake Stevens, WA.
1-4-22
Joshua Gutierrez
MU
2022-23
San Luis, AZ.
4-28-22
Ayden Hensley
BU
2022-23
Gladstone, OR.
GHS
7-15-22
Brian Hernandez
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
SSHS
5-23-22
Juan Hernandez
WPU
2022-23
Selah, WA.
Pennisula CC
5-20-22
Milton Hernandez
EOU
2022-23
Heyburn, ID.
MHS
7-12-22
Pedro Hernandez-Soto
MU
2022-23
Keizer, OR.
Chemeketa CC
11-23-21
Max Herrig
NU
2022-23
Foher, GER.
SAG
5-3-22
Garrett Heuett
EOU
2022-23
Spokane, WA.
CHS
4-20-22
Michael Ho
BU
2022-23
Hamilton, Waikato
Mount Albert HS
3-17-22
Eric Hornung
CI
2022-23
Muirenberg, GER.
Schurrer Gymnasium
12-23-21
Santago Huertas
MU
2022-23
Plainview, TX.
WBU
4-5-22
Parker Hulet
MU
2022-23
Bellevue, WA.
Hazen HS
11-9-21
Nathan Hurtado
CRB
2022-23
Tucson, AZ.
6-1-22
Jared Iranshad
WPU
2022-23
Damascus, OR.
Clackamas HS
3-31-22
Julian Jackson
WPU
2022-23
Medford, OR.
Rogue CC
3-6-22
Chris Jamrok
TESC
2022-23
Hollister, CA.
San Bonito HS
4-10-22
Marcus John
UP
2022-23
Fradley, ENG.
Rose State
4-18-22
Caleb Kemboi
MU
2022-23
Canby, OR.
6-6-22
Michael Kot
NU
2022-23
Pasco, WA.
Chiawana HS
3--4-22
Max Kozorezov
NU
2022-23
Edgewood, WA.
Decatur HS
3-10-22
Daniel Kropf
EOU
2022-23
Berlin, GER.
DSV
4-20-22
Mussa Kyanza
WPU
2022-23
Beaverton, OR.
SPU
5-2-22
Brendon Leach
WPU
2022-23
La Center, WA.
Clark College
4-13-22
Tebogo Lebepe
MU
2022-23
Mount Vernon, WA.
Lincoln College
5-15-22
Rex Letchworth
WWU
2022-23
Kettering, OH
SVAA
5-1-22
Vincent Logan
WWU
2022-23
Morton, MS.
5-1-22
Alexander Lopez
CRB
2022-23
Olympia, WA.
TCC
4-5-22
Jorge Lopez
BU
2022-23
Carlsbad, NM.
CBHS
8-20-22
Zhengning Lu
EOU
2022-23
Delfganw, Holland
Hague Univ.
4-10-22
Benjamin Lupanda
WPU
2022-23
Federal Way, WA.
Auburn Adventist
9-18-22
Sawyer Luthy
CI
2022-23
Boise, ID.
Boise HS
2-2-22
Tom Maloum
EOU
2022-23
La Grande, OR.
MBSU
9-28-22
Jackson Marcum
CRB
2022-23
Troutdale, OR.
Reynolds HS
1-31-22
Andrew Martinez
WPU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Centennial HS
3-21-22
Gael Martinez-Magana
MU
2022-23
Hood River, OR.
HHS
5-10-22
Diego Massone
MU
2023-24
La Florida, SP
9-7-22
Kevil Marin Mendez
WPU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Reynolds HS
1-7-22
Armando Mendoza
EOU
2022-23
E. Wenatchee, WA.
EMHS
7-22-22
Hugo Mendoza
WPU
2022-23
Clover City, CA.
5-12-22
Erik Mattice
WPU
2022-23
El dorado, CA.
Ottawa-AZ.
5-1-22
Quinn McCallion
CRB
2022-23
Indianapolis, IN.
IUPUI
2-20-22
Eugenio McIntosh
MU
2022-23
Corbett, OR.
2-15-22
Tayson McKenzie
WPU
2022-23
Anchorage, AK.
Dunmire HS
11-4-21
Juan Pablo Medina
MU
2022-23
3-5-22
Jose Mijia
WWU
2022-23
Hillsboro, OR.
PDX Adventist Acad.
4-12-22
Hau S Muang
MU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
6-17-22
Alejandro Munoz
BU
2022-23
West Valley City, UT.
Hunter HS
5-27-22
Alain Murhala
WPU
2022-23
Boise, ID.
BSU
6-12-22
Josiah Nakoa
BU
2022-23
Tacoma, WA.
Edmonds CC
11-17-21
Waindim Ncham
CRB
2022-23
Camaroon, Africa
RFIS
4-14-22
Derek Neidlinger
CRB
2022-23
Windsor, CA.
Old Dominion
2-27-22
Ben Nguyen
MU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Reynolds HS
11-11-21
Emilio Nunez
EOU
2022-23
Hermiston, OR.
BMCC
6-1-22
Javi Oltra
CI
2022-23
Carcixent, Spain
Univ. of Valencia
1-11-22
Eric Overgaard
EU
2022-23
Tacoma, WA.
SCC
7-14-22
Francisco Pacheco
NU
2022-23
Mcminnville, OR.
Point
4-26-22
Owen Parker
TESC
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
EHS
4-20-22
Segio Parra Picon
MU
2022-23
Mundelein, ILL.
East Central College
5-31-22
Nicolas Perdomo
MU
2022-23
Marshalltown, IA.
MCC
4-26-22
Edgar Perez
EOU
2022-23
Reno, NV.
SNU
3-24-22
Jacob Pickell
MU
2022-23
Murrietta, CA.
U of A Global
11-23-21
Isaiah Pool
MU
2022-23
Gresham, OR.
SHS
4-30-22
Caleb Premo
BU
2022-23
Wrightwood, CA.
SHS
6-28-22
Jesus Pulldo
UP
2022-23
Corvallis, OR.
CHS
4-22-22
Nicholas Ramirez
MU
2022-23
Rialto, CA.
4-18-22
Santiago Rangel
TESC
2022-23
Bothell, WA.
UW-Bothell
4-26-22
Zach Reese
UP
2022-23
Albany, OR.
Bushnell
6-23-22
Cade Renken
MU
2022-23
2-20-22
Gabriel Rincon
WPU
2022-23
Hillsboro, OR.
Westview HS
4-13-22
Noah Rivera
CRB
2022-23
Beaverton, OR.
Beaverton HS
2-2-22
Noe Rodriguez
WPU
2022-23
Canby, OR.
PCC
3-3-22
Miguel Rouqueiro
BU
2022-23
6-15-22
Donavan Ruelas
WWU
2022-23
Valley Center, CA.
VHS
2-5-22
Uriel Ruelas
WPU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Centennial HS
1-18-22
Phillip Sadokha
WWU
2022-23
Richmond, BC
Burnett Sec.
4-18-22
Jose Sanchez
WPU
2022-23
Hillsboro, OR.
Hillsboro HS
3-24-22
Randy Sanchez
WWU
2022-23
Palmdale, CA.
VHS
1-22-22
Santiago Sanchez
MU
2022-23
Bogota,COL.
East Central College
5-3-22
Bryan Sanguino
WPU
2022-23
Gresham, OR.
CHS
5-2-22
Herly Saravia
BU
2022-23
Richmond, CA.
6-11-22
Sage Scheuerall
TESC
2022-23
Olympia, WA.
Olympic Academy
2-17-22
Cameron Schroder
UP
2022-23
Winnipeg, MB
Jeanne Savve'
7-2-22
Dakota Seddon
TESC
2022-23
Olympia, WA.
SPSCC
3-21-22
Garrett Sevcik
WWU
2022-23
Santa Maria, CA.
St. Joseph HS
10-24-21
Nathaneal Sheley
WPU
2022-23
Sandy, OR.
William Penn
3-18-22
Caik Silva
CI
2022-23
Jacarel San Pablo
Lassen CC
3-23-22
Brian Smith
MU
2022-23
Lincoln College
4-15-22
Kainalu Smith
BU
2022-23
Mililani, HI.
MH
5-31-22
Richard Steele
WWU
2022-23
Saipan, MP
Mt. Carmel
3-30-22
Tanner Stubblefield
WWU
2022-23
Gig Harbor, WA.
Corsspoint Acad.
4-10-22
Nicholas Taugher
WPU
2022-23
Boise, ID.
BKHS
5-4-22
Shogo Tobase
EOU
2022-23
Saitama, Saitama
IHCC
5-3-22
Pedro Torres
WPU
2022-23
Gresham, OR.
Chemeketa CC
4-13-22
Giovanni Torrijos
UP
2022-23
Woodridge, ILL.
SGHS
5-20-22
Babucarr Touray
TESC
2022-23
Vancouver, WA.
Warner Pacific
5-19-22
Jean Tsibanda
MU
2022-23
Bartlesville, OK.
Ok. Wesleyan
12-21-21
Richard Turner
EOU
2022-23
Oregon City, OR.
Oregon City HS
2-7-22
Reilly Unger
MU
2022-23
Fairview, OR.
12-21-21
Didier Uribe
BU
2022-23
Mexico City, Mexico
6-13-22
Jay Jay Joy Van Der Velde
BU
2022-23
Algerve, Portugal
Nobel International
6-8-22
Victor Villa
MU
2022-23
Yuma, AZ.
Kofa HS
5-4-22
Luis Villarruel
WPU
2022-23
Monroe, GA.
12-12-21
Maigbay Waygbeh
WPU
2022-23
Minot, ND.
Minot HS
4-2-22
Ephraim Webber
BU
2022-23
Roseburg, OR.
Roseburg HS
3-20-22
Kainoa Wong
TESC
2022-23
Tumwater, WA.
TCC
5-4-22
Saw ywee eh Soc
MU
2022-23
Gresham, OR.
4-4-22
SOCCER, WOMEN'S
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Jenelle Agresor
MU
2022-23
Plam Springs, CA.
4-31-22
Kyla Agresor
MU
2022-23
Palm Springs, CA.
4-18-22
Alysia Alvarado
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
Peninsula College
7-29-22
Melanie Alvarado-Lopez
UP
2022-23
Crescent City, OR.
SWOCC
4-18-22
Anuela Arango
MU
2022-23
Weston, FL.
4-25-22
Payton Ashley
WPU
2022-23
Oregon City, OR.
OSHS
5-12-22
Callie Baker
CI
2022-23
Meridian, ID.
WWCC
35-22
Emma Barron
CC
2022-23
Whitefish, MT.
Whitefish HS
12-6-21
Chloe Beck
CRB
2022-23
Lebanon, OR.
Santiam Christian HS
4-19-22
Madison Bender
BU
2022-23
Springfield, OR.
LCC
4-5-22
Lanaeya Botelho
EOU
2022-23
Crescent City, CA.
SWOCC
3-11-22
Tai Brennan
MU
2022-23
Yakima, WA.
WVHS
5-10-22
Hanne Breur
NU
2022-23
2-5-22
Allison Buckley
MU
2022-23
Larks, CO.
Lewis Palmer HS
10-26-21
Jacklynn Castellanos
WPU
2022-23
Pasco, WA.
Chiawana HS
12-8-21
Abbie Chambers
BU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
Marist HS
5-5-22
Isabella Chianta
CI
2022-23
Fort Dodge, IA.
Iowa Central CC
2-19-22
Ashlee Clark
CRB
2022-23
Highland Ranch, CO.
5-21-22
Crimson Macee Cook
UP
2022-23
Kimberly, ID.
Kimberly HS
12-4-21
Natasja Davis
CI
2022-23
Kuna, ID.
Kuna HS
2-2-22
Mackenzie Dazhan
BU
2022-23
Meridian, ID.
Eagle HS
11-30-21
Karina DeYoung
EOU
2022-23
Meridian, ID.
St. Mary's School
3-24-22
Carley Diaz
CRB
2022-23
Cashmere, WA.
Cashmere HS
1-4-22
Sydney Coulter
CC
2022-23
Colorado Springs, CO.
Doherty HS
7-23-21
Reilyn Davis
UP
2022-23
Kennewick, WA.
CBC
11-20-21
Sabrina Eiley
CRB
2022-23
Belize, Central Amer.
Univ. of Belize
7-7-22
Madison Elliott
TESC
2022-23
McChord, AFB
TCC
4-29-22
Stirling Elliott
TESC
2022-23
McChord, AFB
TCC
4-29-22
Brana Elmore
BU
2022-23
Salem, OR.
WSHS
5-24-22
Lindsey Estes
BU
2022-23
Colorado Springs, CO.
Otero College
3-4-22
Erin Estheimer
BU
2022-23
West Point, UT.
CWCC
4-11-22
Lucy Evans
CI
2022-23
Coeur d' Alene, ID.
Lale City HS
1-17-22
Esveidy Fabila
MU
2022-23
Houston, TX.
5-2-22
Delaney Fielder
CRB
2022-23
Colbert, WA.
Mt. Spokane HS
2-22-22
Kannady Flint
EOU
2022-23
Nampa, ID.
Columbia High School
1-5-22
Gabriella Frediani
BU
2022-23
Sonora, CA.
Sonora HS
11-30-21
Emily Gallegos
MU
2022-23
El Paso, TX.
RHS
5-20-22
Courtnie Gagnon
CC
2022-23
Billings, MT.
Billings West HS
10-24-21
Kiya Gramps
WPU
2022-23
Camas, WA.
CHS
5-24-22
Makenna Green
TESC
2022-23
Colbert, WA.
Mt. Spokane HS
2-23-22
Amanda Gribble
EOU
2022-23
Sherwood, OR.
Sherwood HS
2-15-22
Charize Gutierrez
NU
2022-23
Aberdeen, WA.
Aberdeen HS
3-31-22
Esmeralda Guzman
BU
2022-23
Crescent City, OR.
SWOCC
6-6-22
Kaeden Hansen
CI
2022-23
Bothell, WA.
Jackson HS
2-2-22
Kaitlyn Hansen
TESC
2022-23
Tumwater, WA.
THS
4-28-22
McKenna Harris
CI
2022-23
Boise, ID.
Timberline HS
12-26-21
Ashley Hart
OIT
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
N. Eugene HS
5-24-22
Cassia Hathaway
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
Sprague HS
2-23-22
Ana Hemme
TESC
2022-23
Seattle, WA.
EHS
5-13-22
Madison Herrera
CI
2022-23
Discovery Bay, CA.
Liberty HS
11-10-21
Elly Heskett
MU
2022-23
Woodland, CA.
2-18-22
Madison Hicks
EOU
2022-23
Twinalls, ID.
3-15-22
Sydney Holmes
MU
2022-23
San Antonio, TX.
Harian HS
11-10-21
Alivia Hunter
UP
2022-23
Tenino, WA.
THS
4-20-22
Carly Imes
EOU
2022-23
Green Acres, WA.
Central Valley HS
4-18-22
Fatima Jimenez
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
WOU
8-2-22
Breanna Johnson
CI
2022-23
Stockton, UT.
Iowa Western CC
2-7-22
Sydney Johnson
SOU
2022-23
Vancouver, WA.
Columbia River HS
3-13-22
Amerika Jones
CRB
2022-23
Rochester, WA.
Rochester HS
3-3-22
Aryana Jones
CC
2022-23
Lathrop, CA.
Lathrop HS
2-10-22
Maria Juarez
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
UO
4-7-22
Logan Kashima
OIT
2022-23
Lihue, HI.
KHS
4-6-22
Hannah Krantz
EOU
2023-24
Deer Park, WA.
DPHS
8-6-22
Ella Kuenzli
CC
2022-23
Colorado Springs, CO.
Discovery Canyon HS
2-8-22
Lydia Larson
MU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
8-15-22
Peyton Lathrop
UP
2023-24
McCall, ID.
MDHS
9-4-22
McKenzie Lembcke
CI
2022-23
Moses Lake, WA.
Moses Lake HS
2-28-22
Jenessa Leon
CRB
2022-23
Gates, OR.
Santiam HS
7-29-22
Miranda Linker
UP
2022-23
Cedarville, CA.
Coll. of the Siskiyous
3-2-22
Rylee Loewen
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
West Salem HS
1-31-22
Deanna Lord
CC
2022-23
Cave Creek, AZ.
Notre Dame Prep
4-16-22
Yzabella Lucero
TESC
2022-23
Pocatello, ID.
Pcatello HS
4-7-22
Kyndra Lyons
CI
2022-23
Meridian, ID.
Meridian HS
2-2-22
Bonnie Martin
CC
2022-23
Bothell, WA.
Skagit Valley CC
2-4-22
Kaydence Martinez
EOU
2022-23
Moses Lake, WA.
Moses Lake HS
1-31-22
Sydney Mathison
MU
2022-23
Newberg, OR.
NHS
5-18-22
Makeyla McGilvrey
TESC
2022-23
Olympia, WA.
Tumwater HS
8-2-21
Marlene Gonzales-Mendoza
WPU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Centennial HS
12-2-21
Nanea Moke-Rabang
MU
spring 2023
Keaau, HI.
3-14-22
Emily Morandi
NU
2022-23
Lynnwood, WA.
Edmonds CC
2-2-22
Allison Moreno
BU
2022-23
Elk Grove, CA.
CRC
4-16-22
Makinlee Naffziger
CC
2022-23
Bozeman, MT.
Gallatin HS
12-15-21
Shaelyn Olsen
CI
2022-23
Caldwell, ID.
Greenleaf Academy
8-17-22
Alondra Osuna
CI
2023-24
Caldwell, ID.
VHS
8-11-22
Holly Palomo
MU
2022-23
3-3-22
Hailey Jo Parks
CI
2022-23
Rathdrum, ID.
Lake City HS
4-12-22
Tara Patel
UP
2022-23
Birmingham, England
SCC
3-23-22
Sydney Peck
EOU
2022-23
West Jordan, UT.
Real SLC Academy
12-1-21
Kimberly Peyro
UP
2022-23
Yuma, AZ.
KHS
5-18-22
Sophia Pixton
EOU
2022-23
Pousbo, WA.
Yakima Valley CC
2-23-22
Ketelyn Pomerinke
WPU
2022-23
Spokane, WA.
SPHS
6-6-22
Rachel Remsburg
CI
2022-23
Oregon City, OR.
Oregon City HS
3-1-22
Myah Rietze
CC
2022-23
Couer d' Alene, ID.
Couer d' Alene HS
10-4-21
Cassandra Sandoval
MU
2022-23
Yuma, AZ.
4-18-22
Emcy Soto Jacobe
BU
2022-23
Salinas, CA.
Hartnell
4-8-22
Baylee Shewchuk
EOU
2022-23
Kennewick, WA.
Columbia Basin CC
4-14-22
Rylee Schei
EOU
2022-23
Great Falls, MT.
GFHS
12-1-21
Chassidy Schneider
BU
2022-23
Clarkston, WA.
Clarkston HS
1-17-22
Jasmine Seago
EOU
2022-23
Beaverton, OR.
Century HS
1-2-22
Ernestina Serwaa Ofori
UP
2022-23
Ga West, Accra
Ghana High School
6-6-22
Marina Smith
CRB
2022-23
Castle Rock, WA.
Toledo HS
1-20-22
Adison Snyder
MU
spring 2023
Bunkerville, NV.
3-11-22
Brooke Snyder
EOU
2022-23
Meridian, ID.
SFCC
7-26-22
Olivia St. Marie
CC
2022-23
Renton, WA.
Lindbergh HS
4-13-22
Maya Torok
BU
2022-23
Lynden, WA.
Meridian HS
4-9-22
Kylee Tyler
CI
2022-23
Great Falls, MT.
GFHS
1-12-22
Jissel Valencia-Mendez
OIT
2022-23
Vancouver, WA.
UW
5-7-22
Miranda Valle
OIT
2022-23
Brentwood, CA.
Liberty HS
10-29-21
Anna Varela
TESC
2022-23
Anaheim, CA.
Troy HS
2-16-22
Grace Wagner
CC
2022-23
Laurel. MT.
Laurel HS
2-6-22
Daniela Waialeale
UP
2022-23
Covana, CA.
CHS
5-15-22
Shealan Waters
UP
2023-24
Woodland Park, CO.
Woodland Park HS
3-29-22
Riley Welsh
MU
2022-23
3-1-22
Abdelraham Yassin
MU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
2-18-22
Gianna Yslava
CI
2022-23
San Jose, CA.
Wilcox HS
1-16-22
SOFTBALL
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Janey Adair
CC
2022-23
Laramie, WY.
LHS
12-21-21
Ericka Allen
BU
2022-23
Roseburg, OR.
College of the Siskyous
5-13-22
Abbigail Amend
CC
2022-23
Spokane, WA.
FHS
4-7-22
Sarah Anderson
NU
2022-23
Everett, WA.
Cascade HS
7-11-22
Esmeralda Banuelos
BU
2022-23
Bakersfield, CA.
SWOCC
4-3-22
Lola Benjamin
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
MHCC
6-8-22
Marin Bliss
WPU
2022-23
Silverton, OR.
Silverton HS
7-11-22
Isabel Carattini
CRB
2022-23
Beaverton, OR.
WHS
4-23-22
Nita Cook
OIT
2022-23
Veronia, OR.
Veronia HS
7-7-21
Deven Creech
UP
2022-23
Billings, MT.
DCC
5-1-22
Izabella Cummins
CRB
2022-23
Tempe, AZ.
CDSHS
5-10-22
Aubrey Damm
CC
2022-23
Silver Springs, NV.
SSHS
8-22-22
Kiera Dean
EOU
2022-23
Loveland, CO.
Lamar CC
12-13-21
Emily Deatherage
BU
2022-23
Lincoln, CA.
Sacramento CC
8-23-22
Natalie Dimitrov
NU
2022-23
Snohomish, WA.
GPHS
5-31-22
Brielle Donoghue
UBC
2023-24
Langley, BC
REMSS
7-2-22
Hannah Ebner
EOU
2022-23
Keizer, OR.
McNary HS
11-1-21
Jody Fischer
CRB
2022-23
Niedenhash, Switzerland
SECC
5-11-22
Chloe Flerchinger
CI
2022-23
Spokane, WA.
Shadle Park HS
1-3-22
Tiffany Fuentas
UP
2022-23
San Fernado, CA.
Francis Polytech HS
1-26-22
Yazmin Garcia
CI
2022-23
Caldwell, ID.
Vallivue HS
7-9-22
Cady Gruenberg
EOU
2022-23
Battle Ground, WA.
Battle Grounf HS
1-22-22
Liv Gruenberg
EOU
2022-23
Battle Ground, WA.
Battle Ground HS
12-29-21
Kailey Gurr
CRB
2022-23
Albany, OR.
Santiam Christian HS
12-22-211
Molly Haley
BU
2022-23
Atwater, CA.
Jamestown
6-17-22
Karly Hanosky
EOU
2022-23
Rexburg, ID.
Yakima Valley CC
2-5-22
Jaleah Hardy
NU
2022-23
Antioch, CA.
Diablo Valley
4-26-22
Gabrielle Heiken
SOU
2022-23
Ashland, OR.
Ashland HS
9-20-21
Makayla Hernandez
UP
2022-23
Sun Valley, CA.
Francis HS
10-27-21
Mackenzie Hiebert
NU
2022-23
Brentwood Bay, BC.
Lambrick Secondary
8-21-22
Madison Hiebert
UBC
2023-24
Surrey, BC
Tweedsmuir Secondary
7-5-22
Elizabeth Hillier
BU
2022-23
Clackamas CC
6-12-22
Kaylie Hoskins
EOU
2022-23
Lake Steven's, WA.
Everett CC
2-25-22
Sarah Hoyt
CC
2022-23
port Orchard, WA.
SKHS
12-1-21
Brittain Hunsberger
UBC
2022-23
Waterloo, ON
Bluevale Institute
10-18-21
Elizabeth Jamieson
CI
2022-23
Los Gatos, CA.
Archbishop Mitty
8-5-22
Amy Jankowski
CRB
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
Churchill HS
9-30-21
Addison Kachnik
OIT
2022-23
Tigard, OR.
Mountainside HS
1-31-22
Luci Kapelka
CC
2022-23
East Troy, WI.
ETHS
8-22-22
Ashley King
CC
2022-23
Helena, MT.
CHS
6-3-22
Kylie Kovatch
CC
2022-23
Florence, MT.
FCHS
8-4-22
Samantha Labrum
CC
2022-23
Kalipsell, MT.
GHS
8-21-22
Jovita Laloulu
WPU
2022-23
Kahului, HI.
Maui HS
4-16-22
Ashlyn Lamping
UP
2022-23
Clancy, MT.
Helena HS
6-29-22
Josie Landis
CRB
2022-23
Live Oak, CA.
Marysville, HS
6-22-22
Gates Leatherwood
EOU
2022-23
West Valley, UT.
Big Bend CC
1-10-22
Jamelah Lewis
NU
2022-23
Carson, CA.
El Camino College
8-18-22
Casey Lo-Robin
UBC
2022-23
Burnaby, BC
Burnaby Mountain Sec.
10-23-21
Samantha Martinez
CI
2022-23
Reno, NV.
TMCC
6-20-22
Truh Merriman
EOU
2022-23
Dryden, WA.
Big bend CC
6-17-22
Malia Mick
OIT
2022-23
Klamath Falls, OR.
HHS
5-17-22
Puakea Milbourne
OIT
2022-23
Kapolei, HI.
Kapo;ei HS
7-31-21
Camryn Willier
EOU
2022-23
Twin Falls, ID.
CSI
2-23-22
Kelly Monaghan
EOU
2022-23
Battle Ground, WA.
Battle Ground HS
11-23-21
Avery Mossop
UBC
2022-23
White Rock, BC
Earl Marriott HS
10-23-21
Grace Neer
CI
2022-23
La Grande, OR.
LHS
1-5-22
Allison Parker
OIT
2022-23
Bend, OR.
Bend HS
2-20-22
Berkeley Porter
CRB
2022-23
Eatonville, WA.
Eatonville HS
9-7-21
Madelyn Powell
CI
2022-23
McMinnville, OR.
McMinnville HS
11-1-21
Vanesa Quinones
CRB
2022-23
Rossville, KS.
Rossville HS
2-18-22
Addison Ribordy
EOU
2022-23
Eagle, ID.
NIC
12-13-21
Cayla Richmond
CRB
2022-23
Bremerton, WA.
Olympic HS
10-6-21
Gianna Rodrigo
CRB
2022-23
Orland, CA.
Feather River CC
6-21-22
Jordyn Rosario
WPU
2022-23
Millilani, HI.
Hope International
7-29-22
Jaden Ruiz
UP
2022-23
Great Falls, MT.
Duke HS
7-1-22
Madison Russell
CRB
2022-23
Suprise, AZ.
CGCC
7-2-22
Neina Santer
WPU
2022-23
Wilsonville, OR.
WHS
6-24-22
Kati Slater
CC
2022-23
Yamhill, OR.
YCHS
11-21-21
Rylee Smith
CI
2022-23
Westholme, BC.
Cowichan Secondary
6-28-22
Jaden South
CRB
2022-23
Milwaukie, OR.
Milwaukie, HS
9-20-22
Sydney Strong
CI
2022-23
Juneau, AK.
TMHS
5-31-22
Hannah Tennant
BU
2022-23
Salem, OR.
SWOCC
4-6-22
Jessica Touchard
EOU
2022-23
Hyrum, UT.
CSI
3-5-22
Chloe Van Boekhout
NU
2022-23
Concord, CA.
Diablo Valley CC
1-27-22
Sage Vanterpool
CRB
2022-23
Kalispell, MT.
WWCC
6-27-22
Kennedy venner
CC
2022-23
Billings, MT.
BSHS
12-19-21
Ysabella Villegas
CI
2022-23
Boise, ID.
Bishop Kelly HS
1-19-22
Chasati Walch
CRB
2022-23
Tidewater, OR.
Chemeketa CC
6-17-22
Olivia Watts
NU
2022-23
Yelm, WA.
Pierce College
1-28-22
Katelyn Willard
CRB
2022-23
Rogue River, OR.
Grand Canyon
6-7-22
Emmaleena Wood
CRB
2022-23
Kennewick, WA.
YVCC
4-21-22
Kolbi Wood
UP
2022-23
Flrence, MT.
FCHS
7-7-22
Jada Young
BU
2022-23
Honolulu, HI.
WOU
6-14-22
Lena Zahniser
CI
2022-23
Bend, OR.
Bend HS
2-27-22
VOLLEYBALL
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Leah Agost
BU
2022-23
Happy Valley, OR.
Clackamas HS
10-17-21
Jaidan Armitage
TESC
2022-23
Happy Valley, OR.
Clackamas CC
6-17-22
Imogen Barron- Toop
WPU
2022-23
Mornington. BIC.
CSI
5-16-22
Katie Belitz
BU
2022-23
Colbert, WA.
Mt. Spokane HS
8-19-21
Alice Bennett
TESC
2022-23
Ellensburg, WA.
Providence
2-11-22
Emma Bischoff
CRB
2023-24
Central Point, OR.
Rogue Valley Acad.
9-9-22
Katelyn Black
CI
2022-23
Boise, ID.
5-24-22
Breanna Bozarth-White
BU
2022-23
Sisters, OR.
Sisters HS
10-25-21
Sahara Browning
WWU
2022-23
College Place, WA.
WWVA
7-13-22
Kalli Budge
NU
2022-23
Rainer, WA.
Rainer HS
9-29-21
Amelia Busch
BU
2022-23
Glendale, AZ.
Mountain Ridge HS
12-4-21
Kaytlin Capbell
WPU
2022-23
Anderwill, SASK.
Rose Valley HS
4-16-22
Kara Clayton
EOU
2022-23
Ephraim, UT.
Snow College
12-20-21
Marin Collins
TESC
2022-23
Douglas HS
2-2-22
Kylie Davey
CRB
2022-23
Peoria, AZ.
Liberty HS
8-10-21
Katrina Fast
WPU
2022-23
Baker City, OR.
Iowa Lakes CC
4-8-22
Sophie Fast
EOU
2023-24
Tualatin, OR.
Tualatin HS
4-7-22
Abby Guindy
CRB
2022-23
Campell, CA.
Leigh HS
11-14-21
Cora-Jean Harding
NU
2022-23
Vancouver, WA.
CRHS
7-18-22
Morgan Harter
NU
2022-23
Ridgefield, WA.
Ridgefield HS
8-20-21
Jaydea Hayes
BU
2022-23
Springfield, OR.
LBCC
4-26-22
Analise Hitchcock
CI
2022-23
Nampa, ID.
St. Martin's
3-11-22
Clair Hodge
CI
2022-23
Twin Falls, ID.
NIC
10-26-21
Nadeiah Howard
CRB
2023-24
Stockton, CA.
Venture Academy
5-6-22
Esther Kailiponi
LC
2022-23
Anaheim, CA.
Mayfair HS
4-18-22
Willow Jacobson
OIT
2022-23
Fernley, NV.
Fernley HS
10-27-21
Caitlyn James
NU
2022-23
Kent, WA.
SFCC
12-15-21
Laci Jespersen
BU
2022-23
Salem, OR.
West Salem HS
7-26-21
McKenzie Jonas
EOU
2023-24
Prineville, OR.
Crook County HS
2-22-22
Jadyn Kallenberger
TESC
2022-23
University Place, WA.
Friends
4-10-22
Madison Kammuller
LC
2022-23
Burlingame, CA.
Frenso Pacific
5-6-22
Logan Kaneshiro
BU
2022-23
Kailua, HI.
Marymount
6-13-22
Taylor Kieser
CRB
2023-24
Selah, WA.
Selah HS
3-10-22
McKinley King
EOU
2022-23
Hilmar, CA.
Central Catholic HS
10-8-21
Lisi Langi
LC
2022-23
South Jordan, UT.
NM Highlands
6-28-22
Sophia Latta
WWU
2022-23
San luis Obisbo, CA.
SHS
6-5-22
Kylie Lunday
NU
2022-23
De Moines, WA.
HCC
4-21-22
Kiauna Mack
EOU
2022-23
Puyallup, WA.
Rogers HS
12-23-21
Emmi Marks
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
West Salem HS
10-16-21
Shelby Martin
WPU
2022-23
Fairview, OR.
Corban
4-9-22
Jessie Matthews
BU
2022-23
Boring, OR.
Barlow HS
3-28-22
Riley Mello
NU
2022-23
Minden, NV.
Douglas HS
7-20-21
Hana Menasco
WPU
2022-23
Beaverton, OR.
SHS
6-16-22
Kaitlyn Mickle
NU
2022-23
Fullerton, CA.
Troy HS
12-17-21
Mylie Mills
EOU
2023-24
Nampa, ID.
Columbia HS
6-29-22
Jessica Mitchell
TESC
2022-23
Monrovia, CA.
Monrovia HS
3-30-22
Callie Muniz
CI
2022-23
Williams, CA.
Feather River CC
5-27-22
Abigail Nelson
BU
2022-23
Edmonds, WA.
King College
4-5-22
Andee Nelson
TESC
2022-23
Winlock, WA.
Centalia CC
4-6-22
Megan Netter
BU
2022-23
Aurora, OR.
North marion HS
5-1-22
Chanlar O'Neil
CI
2022-23
Parma, ID.
Fruitland HS
2-16-22
Kailea Ontai
CRB
2023-24
Pear City, HI.
Kapalama HS
10-16-21
Kate Palelek
BU
2023-24
Greenacres, WA.
Gonzaga Prep
6-12-22
Tia Picknell
BU
2023-24
Winchester, OR.
Oakland HS
8-15-22
Janae Rayborn
CI
2022-23
Post Falls, ID.
NIC
12-20-21
Elizabeth Reid
WPU
2022-23
Vancouver, WA.
MHCC
4-28-22
Kyla Reiling
WPU
2022-23
Yamhill, AB
Yamhill HS
6-17-22
Halen Riness
EOU
2022-23
Sandy, UT.
SWOCC
2-23-22
Gabriella Rios
CI
2022-23
Moses Lake, WA.
Big Bend CC
2-11-22
Makayla Roginski
CRB
2022-23
Gresham, OR.
Gresham HS
2-9-22
Evie Rooklidge
CRB
2022-23
Centralia, WA.
Centralia CC
6-20-22
Celeste Santellano
WWU
2022-23
College Place, WA.
Valley Adventist Academy
5-31-22
Amyah Semau
BU
2023-24
Oregon City, OR.
West Linn HS
9-25-22
Lauren Smith
TESC
2022-23
Auburn, WA.
TCC
4-11-22
Lily Snook
CRB
2022-23
West Linn, OR.
PSU
5-25-22
Alma Solis
OIT
2022-23
Bolingbrook, ILL.
Nevqua HS
11-8-21
Abigail Sorensen
OIT
2022-23
Salem, OR.
Sprague HS
10-31-21
Savanna Sterck
OIT
2022-23
Kalispell, MT.
Flathead HS
10-26-21
Makenzie Stout
LC
2022-23
Genesee, ID.
Genesee HS
4-26-22
Vanja Tomic
LC
2022-23
Temerin, Serbia
Eastern Wyoming CC
2-17-22
Ellie Van Berkum
NU
2022-23
Lynden, WA.
Nooksack Valley HS
10-14-21
Jayden Vaimaona
TESC
2022-23
Lakewood, WA.
4-26-22
Britt Vaughn
EOU
2022-23
Wenatchee, WA.
Tacoma CC
10-10-21
Keira Vaughn
EOU
2022-23
Eugene, OR.
Sheldon HS
2-15-22
Kaley Wahlen
OIT
2022-23
Reno, NV.
McQueen HS
10-30-21
Reagan Walker
BU
2022-23
Mesa, AZ.
Neumann Univeristy
6-19-22
Adrienne Washington
EOU
2022-23
Asotin, WA.
Tacoma CC
2-17-22
Juwlyzae Williams
WPU
2022-23
Marshall, MO.
Missouri Valley Univ.
5-20-22
Keylee Wilson
CI
2023-24
Melba, ID.
Melba HS
7-26-22
Olivia Wise
WWU
2022-23
Tensed, ID.
PHS
5-10-22
Wrestling, Men's
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Eli Abercrombie
UP
2022-23
Blackfoot, ID.
Blackfoot HS
9-2-21
Brayden Boyd
CRB
2022-23
Albany, OR.
Sprague HS
11-6-21
Tristan Bremer
UP
2022-23
Lewiston, ID.
LHS
5-9-22
Alexander Burnison
UP
2022-23
Sidney, MT.
Sidney HS
2-27-22
Chase Butner
EOU
2022-23
Halfway, OR.
Pine Ege HS
4-22-22
Coy Butner
EOU
2022-23
Halfway, OR.
Pine Eagel HS
4-22-22
Cole Cross
EOU
2022-23
Auburn, WA.
AHS
5-8-22
Austin Dalton
EOU
2022-23
Sweet Home, OR.
CVHS
5-11-22
Jordan Darby
UP
2022-23
Sidney, MT.
NIC
8-8-22
Bo Davis
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
Sprague HS
10-5-21
Hunyer Dyer
UP
2022-23
Hermiston, OR.
Hermiston HS
12-15-21
Anthony Estrada
UP
2022-23
Strathmore, CA.
Monache HS
7-21-21
Braden Carson
EOU
2022-23
La Grande, OR.
La Grande HS
10-2-21
Colby Evens
ERAU
2022-23
Chino Valley, AZ.
ND State
12-21-21
Aidan Go
UP
2022-23
Caldwell, ID.
Caldwell HS
6-1-21
Osvaldo Gonzales
EOU
2022-23
Everett, WA.
Garys Harbor
4-16-22
Daniil Gorshov
ERAU
2022-23
Los Gatos, CA.
LHS
5-5-22
Aden Graves
UP
2022-23
Sidney, MT.
Sidney HS
5-10-22
Allan Hendricks
ERAU
2022-23
Corona, CA.
CHS
5-8-22
Sawyer Hobbs
UP
2022-23
St. Anthony, ID.
WWU
5-4-22
Darrian Hoobery
EOU
2022-23
Weiser, ID.
Missouri Valley College
5-4-22
Luke Jensen
CRB
2022-23
Meridian, ID.
RHS
2-2-22
Asher Kemppainen
UP
2022-23
Columbia Falls, MT.
Flathead HS
1-10-22
Wylder Kraght
CRB
2022-23
Renton, WA.
Homeschool
7-21-22
Sven Lukner
CRB
2022-23
Walley, WA.
WSU
8-17-22
Austin Mattson
CRB
2022-23
La Center, WA.
LHS
4-5-22
Kina' u McBrayer
UP
2022-23
Kapolei, HI.
KHS
5-5-22
Abel Nava
UP
2022-23
Toppenish, WA.
Toppenish HS
12-15-21
Brody Piercy
CRB
2022-23
Terrebone, OR.
Pacific University
7-11-22
Jordan Piercy
CRB
2022-23
Terrebone, OR.
Cleary University
6-11-22
Weston Presser
EOU
2022-23
Las Vegas, NV.
NIC
4-23-22
Miguel Ramos
UP
2022-23
Fairfield, MT.
Fiarfield HS
12-15-21
Braden Ruby
CRB
2022-23
Warrenton, OR.
Clackamas CC
4-19-22
Blake Runion
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
Amity HS
7-21-22
Travis Sherman
EOU
2022-23
Newberg, OR.
OSU
8-6-22
Landon Smith
ERAU
2022-23
Bethel, AK.
Bethel HS
4-25-22
Hunter Sparks
EOU
2022-23
Roseburg, OR.
Life University
6-25-22
Lance Stover
CRB
2022-23
Pasco, WA.
9-27-21
Msami Sumiye
UP
2022-23
Ewa Beach, HI.
Moanalua HS
1-11-22
Dayne Tuohimma
WPU
2022-23
11-8-21
Jesse Vassey
EOU
2022-23
Hermiston, OR.
HHS
5-1-22
Jalen Vladic
UP
2022-23
Billings, MT.
BSHS
7-22-21
Aidan Walter
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
10-25-21
Tucker Young Bonner
EOU
2022-23
Powell Butte, OR.
Crook County HS
10-26-21
Chase Youso
UP
2022-23
Kalispell, MT.
Flathead HS
11-3-21
Wrestling, Women's
Name
Inst.
Season
Hometown
Last School
Signed
Elizabeth Aleo
CRB
2022-23
Arlington, WA.
Lakewood HS
11-18-21
Maya Amundson
UP
2022-23
Three Forks, MT.
Indiana Tech
6-20-22
Simah Anson
UP
2022-23
Sheridan, MT.
SHS
6-5-22
Isabella Arriaga
UP
2022-23
Kalispell, MT.
Flathead HS
2-27-22
Veronica Arroyo
EOU
2022-23
Kennewick, WA.
KHS
7-5-22
Jenna Beddow
CRB
2022-23
Lake Tapps, WA.
White River HS
12-15-21
Shelby Bell
EOU
2022-23
Minden, NV.
DHS
4-19-22
Reine Bissember
EOU
2022-23
Lapine, OR.
LHS
4-12-22
Paige Chafin
EOU
2022-23
Lebanon, OR.
Sweet Home HS
12-6-21
Brooke Cicierski
EOU
2022-23
Billings, MT.
Providence
5-16-22
Addison Cronk
CRB
2022-23
Windsor, CO.
Windsor HS
1-26-22
Arimiah Egner
EOU
2022-23
Monmouth, OR.
Cresent Valley HS
11-29-21
Waipuilani Estrella-Beauchamp
UP
2022-23
Kahului, HI.
Midland
7-26-22
Alicia Frank
UP
2022-23
Lahaina, HI.
Lahainaluna HS
3-30-22
Sierra Gonzales
EOU
2022-23
Pasco, WA.
CHS
4-20-22
Lily Grismer
UP
2022-23
Ulm, MT.
Cascade HS
10-29-21
Amara Halverson
EOU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
SWOCC
4-4-22
Erin Hikiji
UP
2022-23
Mililahi, HI.
Mililahi HS
3-17-22
Mariah Hinojosa
CRB
2022-23
Pasco, WA.
Chiawana HS
12-25-21
LeeAnn Hoch
UP
2022-23
Shepard, MT.
Shepard HS
10-21-21
Bailey Holt
SOU
2022-23
Central Point, OR.
CHS
4-25-22
Krystalyn Kamstra
CRB
2022-23
Silverton, OR.
Cascade HS
1-26-22
Madelyn Mazemke
EOU
2022-23
Washoogal, WA.
DHS
5-2-22
Kina'u McBrayer
UP
2022-23
Kapolei, HI
KHS
5-5-22
Anna McDougal
EOU
2022-23
Veneta, OR.
Central Linn HS
11-2-21
Annika Miles
UP
2022-23
Sacramento, CA.
Elk Grove HS
4-11-22
leah Nastri
CRB
2022-23
Psco, WA.
SWOCC
1-6-22
Nyla O'Brien
UP
2022-23
Bellingham, WA.
BHS
10-8-21
Cora Pesanti
UP
2022-23
Anaconda, MT.
AHS
7-22-22
Alyssa Poe-Hatten
UP
2022-23
Kalispell, MT.
Alderson University
2-18-22
Madeline Ramella
EOU
2022-23
Spanaway, WA.
Pierce College
5-18-22
Marlene Ramirez Loez
CRB
2022-23
Salem, OR.
McKay HS
3-19-22
Kaianna Sabagala
UP
2022-23
Eagle Mountain, UT.
THS
2-26-22
Anya Schooler
EOU
2022-23
Portland, OR.
Clark College
9-28-22
Olivia Troxell
SOU
2022-23
Kodiak, AK.
Kodiak HS
3-1-22
Mariah Wahl
UP
2022-23
Cutbank, MT.
Cutbank HS
10-29-21
Liv Wieber
EOU
2022-23
Boise, ID.
Eagle HS
12-28-21
Tiara Whitmus
UP
2022-23
Wolf Point, MT.
FPCC
3-20-22